Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name Birth Year Prep Junior  College International Professional
Aarons, Chris  2000 Trinity Pawling  New Hampshire Avalanche(EHL) SUNY-Brockport*    
Allain, Niklas    1999 Taft Boston Jr Bruins(NCDC) Yale*    
Alsaif, Faisal   1999 Choate Ottawa Jr Senators(CCHL) Williams*    
Amatetti, Mark   1999 Loomis Chaffee New Jersey Rockets(NCDC)      
Andree, Cedrick   2000 Gunnery Ottawa 67's(OHL)     Belleville Senators
Andriole, Charlie 2003 Loomis Chaffee   Babson*    
Andriole, Rory 2003 Loomis Chaffee New Hampshire Avalanche(EHL)*      
Ashe, Ryan   1998 Avon Old Farms   Middlebury*    
Barbieri, John 1999 Loomis Chaffee   Pittsburgh(ACHA)*    
Beecher, Johnny   2001 Salisbury  US National Development Team Michigan U17, U18, U20 Worlds Team USA

Boston Bruins*

Bouquot, Jacques    2000 Salisbury Chilliwack Chiefs(BCHL) Vermont*    
Brennan, Riley   2000 Gunnery Cornwall Colts(CCHL) New England*    
Brunner-Grande, Christopher   1997 Choate New Jersey Hitmen(USPHL) Syracuse(ACHA)    
Burkhardt, Augie   1998 Kent East Coast Wizards(EHL) George Washington (ACHA)*    
Cantwell, Dylan 1997 Canterbury   Nazereth    
Capone, Nicholas    2001 Salisbury Tri City Storm(USHL) UConn* All American Game 

2021 6th Round

Tampa Bay Lightning 

Carangelo, Tyler  1997 Avon Old Farms New Jersey Hitmen(NCDC) Salve Regina    
Casey, Brendan   1998 Tabor   Babson    
Chauvette, Kyle  2001 Loomis Chaffee Youngstown Phantoms(USHL) Union*      
Cipollone, Anthony  2002 Loomis Chaffee Brooks Bandits (AJHL)* Quinnipiac    
Cipollone, Joseph 1999 Loomis Chaffee Tri City Storm(USHL) Quinnipiac*    
Coady, Alex    2000 Gunnery  Boston Jr Bruins(NCDC) Endicott*    
Cobb, Aidan   2002 Kent Cowichan(BCHL) Cornell    
Cobb, Colin    2000 Kent   Wesleyan*    
Connors, Sean    2000 Loomis Chaffee Bonnyville Pontiacs(AJHL) Yale*    
Contey, Alex  2000 Kent Wilkes Barre Scranton Knights(NAHL)      
Cooligan, Tyler    1999 Kent   Williams*    
Coronato, Matthew  2002 Salisbury Chicago Steel(USHL) Harvard* U20 Worlds Team USA

2021 1st Round

Calgary Flames

Costello, Jack 1999 Loomis Chaffee   Boston College(ACHA)*    
Courchaine, Wyatt    2001 Taft Blind River(NOJHL)      
Courtmanche, Shea    2000 Taft Danbury Hat Tricks(NAHL) New England*    
Cousino, Matthew  1997 Canterbury New Jersey Hitmen(NCDC) Elmira    
Cronin, Robert    2000 Gunnery Dubuque Fighting Saints(USHL) New Hampshire*    
Dachille, Daniel   2000 Brunswick   Amherst*    
DAgostino, Mark   2001 Gunnery Powell River(BCHL) UConn*    
Daniels, Troy   1999 Kent Connecticut Jr Rangers(NCDC) Skidmore*    
Dawson, Patrick 1999 Westminster   Sacred Heart*    
DeBoer, Jack 2000 Salisbury US National Development Team Niagara* U17, U18 Worlds Team USA  
DeBoer, Matt   2002 Salisbury Green Bay Gamblers(USHL)* Holy Cross    
DeNuccio, Trent   1999 Loomis Chaffee Springfield Jr Blues(NAHL) SUNY-Genesso*    
DeStefani, Ethan 1999 Gunnery  Northeast Genrals(NAHL) Salve Regina*    
Di Paolo, Alexander    2000 Salisbury Victoria Grizzlies(BCHL) Colgate*    
Diliberatore, Peter   2000 Salisbury   Quinnipiac   Vegas Golden Knights*
DiMurro, Diarmad    1999 Gunnery Trail Smoke Eaters(BCHL) RIT*    
Dobensky, Billy  2000 Taft   Middlebury*    
Dorio, Johnny 1999 Taft South Shore Kings(USPHL) Stonehill*    
Dorwart, Karsen 2002 Hotchkiss Sioux Falls Stampede(USHL)* Michigan State     
Dowiak, Dane   2002 Gunnery Tri City Storm(USHL)* Penn State    
Driscoll, Connor 2003 Salisbury Minnesota Wilderness (NAHL)*      
Dwyer, Carter  1998 Kent Johnstown Tomahawks(NAHL) Bentley*    
Edwards, Aiden    2001 Gunnery   Slippery Rock(ACHA)*    
Eichler, Cole 2003 Salisbury   Connecticut College*    
Fasig Tristan 2001 Taft Maine Nordiques(NAHL)*      
Flynn, Oliver  2003 Loomis Chaffee Waterloo Blackhawks(USHL)* UConn    
Gagnon, Jake    1999 Millbrook Wellington Dukes(CCHL) RPI*    
Gorman, Chance   1999 Choate East Coast Wizards(EHL) Elmira*    
Grassi, Giovanni 2003 Loomis Chaffee South Shore Kings(NCDC)*      
Gresh, Jacob  1998 Avon Old Farms Chilliwack Chiefs(BCHL) Hobart*    
Grillo, Justin 1998 Loomis Chaffee   Colby*    
Hale, Nicholas    1999 Salisbury Brooks Bandits (AJHL) Holy Coss*    
Hall, Bayard  2002 Salisbury Youngstown Phantoms (USHL)* Yale    
Hoban, Cody    2001 Loomis Chaffee Danbury Hat Tricks(NAHL) Sacred Heart*    
Hoey, Jack  1998 Choate   Colgate*    
Hotchkiss, Aden    2002 Xavier New Hampshire Avalanche(EHL)* Plymouth State    
Hurst, Michael 2003 Kent   Chatham*    
Jefferies, Alex    2001 Gunnery   Merrimack*  

2020 4th Round

New York Islanders

Jefferson, Jordi 1998 Trinity Pawling Brockville Braves(CCHL) Hamilton    
Jimenez, Christian   2002 Taft Sioux City Musketeers(USHL) Harvard*    
Ketchabaw, Brian 1997 Brunswick   Middlebury    
Kolowrat, Alexander 1998 Choate PAL Islanders(NCDC) Suffolk    
Kraft, Jacob 2003 Kent Cedar Rapids(USHL)      
Krause, Alexander   2001 Loomis Chaffee Northeast Generals(NAHL) Dartmouth*    
Lachaine, Nick 1999 Salisbury  Navan Grads(CCHL) Suffolk*    
Laferriere, Alex   2001 Kent Des Moines Bucaneers(USHL) Harvard* World Jr A Challenge Team USA / All American Game 

2020 3rd Round

Los Angeles Kings

LeClair, Calvin  1998 Westminster New Hampshire Avalanche(EHL) Tufts*    
Lee, Tom   1997 Salisbury Chilliwack Chiefs(BCHL) RPI   Amals(Sweden)
Leighton, Connor 1998 Loomis Chaffee Philadelphia Jr Flyers(EHL) Salve Regina*    
Less, Brendan  1998 Choate New Jersey Hitmen(USPHL) Dartmouth*    
LeSueur, Christian 1999 Brunswick   Dartmouth    
Litscher, John 1997 Trinity Pawling   Skidmore    
Lucas, Andrew    1999 Loomis Chafee Brooks Bandits(AJHL) Vermont*    
Lynch, Kyle 1997 Canterbury Utica Jr Comets(USPHL) Hobart*    
Lynch, Ryan 1997 Canterbury Utica Jr Comets(USPHL) Hobart*    
Madden, Tyler 1999 Avon Old Farms Central Illinois(USHL) Northeastern World Jr Championships Team USA Los Angeles Kings*
Malota, Ryan  1999 Millbrook New Jersey Hitmen(USPHL)*      
Marottolo, Jack  2002 Berkshire South Shore Kings(NCDC)* Wesleyan     
Martin, Stuart  2000 Millbrook Smiths Falls Bears(CCHL)*      
McCloy, Wilson  1997 Loomis Chaffee New York Applecore(EHL) Wesleyan*    
McDonald, Martin 2000 Canterbury   Army(ACHA)*    
McEnery, Geno 2003 Kent Waterloo Blackhawks(USHL) Providence    
Mercuri, Lucas   2002 Salisbury Des Moines Bucaneers(USHL) UMass*  

2019 6th Round

Carolina Hurricanes

Miller, Kyle  1999 Trinity Pawling   Manhattanville*    
Miranda, Cam 2003 Loomis Chaffee   Hamilton*    
Mozian, Alex 2000 Hotchkiss New Jersey Hitmen(NCDC) Trinity*    
Mrotchek, Mikhail   1999 Taft New Jersey Rockets(USPHL) Skidmore    
Musa, Joey   2001 Trinity Pawling  Langley Rivermen(BCHL) Dartmouth*    
Negron, Peter    1998 Kent   Hamilton*    
O'Connor, Kennedy    2001 Loomis Chaffee Omaha Lancers(USHL)* UMass    
Olenginski, Jan 2003 Loomis Chaffee El Paso Rhinos(NAHL)* St Lawrence    
Palombo, Dante 2003 Kent Maryland BlackBears(NAHL)*      
Paluch, David    2001 Canterbury Brooks Bandits(AJHL) Trinity College*    
Parody, Nick 1998 Canterbury Islanders(NCDC) Canisius*    
Pellegrino, Zachary   1999 Gunnery Boston Jr Bruins(NCDC) Albertus Magnus*    
Pierce, Ian   2001 Kent Dubuque Fighting Saints(USHL) Dartmouth*    
Pineault, Ryan    2001 Westminster   Holy Cross    
Pinto, Aaron 2000 Avon Old Farms   Williams*    
Pogue, JD 1997 Canterbury Cornwall Colts(CCHL) Canisius*    
Posma, Michael   2001 Kent Tri City Storm(USHL) Boston College*    
Pugliese, Patrick 1999 Loomis Chaffee New Jersey Titans(NAHL) Trinity    
Quillan, Jacob    2002 Salisbury Penticton Vees(AJHL) Quinnipiac*    
Rayhill, James   2001 Gunnery Alberi Valley Bulldogs(BCHL) Cornell*    
Reddy, Kohl    2000 Loomis Chaffee Kirkland Lake (NOJHL) Salve Regina*    
Remick, Ryan    2003 Kent Chipewa Steel(NAHL)* Maine    
Resnick, Max 2003 Kent   Tufts *    
Reynolds, Brendan 1998 Salisbury    Navy(ACHA)    
Ritter, Ben    2002 Loomis Chaffee South Shore Kings (NCDC)* Amherst     
Routh, Jeremy    1998 Kent New Hampshire Avalanche(EHL) St Michael's*    
Roy, Harrison 2000 Loomis Chaffee Des Moines Bucaneers(USHL) Lake Superior *    
Sambuco, Daniel   2003 Gunnery* Waterloo BlackHawks(USHL)* Providence    
Sansbury, Hunter    2000 Gunnery Salmon Arm Silverbacks(BCHL) Sacred Heart*    
Schneider, Travis  1998 Canterbury  Prince George Spruce Kings(BCHL) Hobart*    
Silich, Sam 2000 Choate Boston Jr Bruins(NCDC) Suffolk    
Simson, Teddy  1997 Kent Ottawa Jr Senators(CCHL) Hamilton    
Smekhnov, Arsenii   2001 Salisbury  Fargo Force Long Island*    
Sorgio, Nic 1998 Salisbury New Hampshire Avalanche(EHL) Lebanon Valley College    
Stewart, Calder 1999 Choate   Syracuse(ACHA)    
Thompson, Tyce 1999 Salisbury Dubuque Fighting Saints(USHL) Providence   New Jersey Devils*
Tonelli, Jordan   2000 Taft Cedar Rapids Roughriders(USHL) Brown*    
Tonelli, Zack    2002 Taft Vernon Vipers* Brown    
Traggio, Nicolas 2001 Hotchkiss Bonnyville Pontiacs(AJHL)      
Usau, Ilya   2001 Salisbury Prince Albert Raiders(WHL)*   World Jr Championships Belarus Tampa Bay Lightning*
Vallese, Cole   2002 Salisbury New Jersey Hitmen(NCDC)* Providence    
Wall, Kevin    2000 Salisbury Chilliwack Chiefs(BCHL) Penn State*  

2019 6th Round

Carolina Hurricanes

Washco, Albert    1999 Gunnery   Bowdoin*    
Watson, Cole 2003 Kent   Conn College*    
Welch, Griffin 1997 Loomis Chaffee   Virginia(ACHA)    
Westlund, Gustaf 1997 Gunnery Lincoln Stars  Ohio State*    
Wilder, Henry    2001 Hotchkiss   Boston College*    
Wilkins, Alex 1998 Gunnery Johnstown Tomahawks(NAHL) Suny Geneseo*    
Williams, Noah 1998 Gunnery Calgary Canucks(AJHL) Norwich*    
Wiseman, James  2000 Avon Old Farms New Jersey Titans(NAHL)